№ пары Дата матча   Счет   Проход
Пара 1 29 июня 2017 Ружомберок Ружомберок 1 - 2 Спартак Спартак Спартак Спартак
1 июля 2017 Спартак Спартак 0 - 0 Ружомберок Ружомберок
Пара 2 29 июня 2017 Бала Таун Бала Таун 0 - 0 Кальмар Кальмар Бала Таун Бала Таун
1 июля 2017 Кальмар Кальмар 0 - 0
(4 - 5)
Бала Таун Бала Таун
Пара 3 29 июня 2017 Люнгбю Люнгбю 2 - 1 Валюр Валюр Люнгбю Люнгбю
1 июля 2017 Валюр Валюр 0 - 2 Люнгбю Люнгбю
Пара 4 29 июня 2017 Пяст Пяст 4 - 3 Жальгирис Жальгирис Пяст Пяст
1 июля 2017 Жальгирис Жальгирис 1 - 2 Пяст Пяст
Пара 5 29 июня 2017 Фредрикстад Фредрикстад 0 - 0 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар
1 июля 2017 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар 2 - 0 Фредрикстад Фредрикстад
Пара 6 29 июня 2017 Фиорентино Фиорентино 1 - 2 Гулбене-2005 Гулбене-2005 Фиорентино Фиорентино
1 июля 2017 Гулбене-2005 Гулбене-2005 0 - 2 Фиорентино Фиорентино
Пара 7 29 июня 2017 Вардар Вардар 1 - 0 Шахтер Шахтер Шахтер Шахтер
1 июля 2017 Шахтер Шахтер 1 - 0
(4 - 3)
Вардар Вардар
Пара 8 29 июня 2017 Металац Металац 2 - 0 Неман Неман Металац Металац
1 июля 2017 Неман Неман 0 - 0 Металац Металац
Пара 9 29 июня 2017 Прогресс Нидеркорн Прогресс Нидеркорн 1 - 0 ФК Костулень ФК Костулень Прогресс Нидеркорн Прогресс Нидеркорн
1 июля 2017 ФК Костулень ФК Костулень 0 - 3 Прогресс Нидеркорн Прогресс Нидеркорн
Пара 10 29 июня 2017 Гонвед Гонвед 1 - 1 Спартак Златибор Спартак Златибор Гонвед Гонвед
1 июля 2017 Спартак Златибор Спартак Златибор 1 - 2 Гонвед Гонвед
Пара 11 29 июня 2017 Видзев Видзев 1 - 1 Ювяскюля Ювяскюля Ювяскюля Ювяскюля
1 июля 2017 Ювяскюля Ювяскюля 2 - 1 Видзев Видзев
Пара 12 29 июня 2017 Волеренга Волеренга 2 - 1 Актобе Актобе Волеренга Волеренга
1 июля 2017 Актобе Актобе 1 - 1 Волеренга Волеренга
Пара 13 29 июня 2017 Рапид Рапид 4 - 0 Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон Рапид Рапид
1 июля 2017 Сент-Джонстон Сент-Джонстон 0 - 1 Рапид Рапид
Пара 14 29 июня 2017 ИФ Фуглафьёрдур ИФ Фуглафьёрдур 0 - 1 Аполония Аполония Аполония Аполония
1 июля 2017 Аполония Аполония 1 - 0 ИФ Фуглафьёрдур ИФ Фуглафьёрдур
Пара 15 29 июня 2017 Брэй Уондерерс Брэй Уондерерс 2 - 0 Стреймур Стреймур Брэй Уондерерс Брэй Уондерерс
1 июля 2017 Стреймур Стреймур 0 - 0 Брэй Уондерерс Брэй Уондерерс
Пара 16 29 июня 2017 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0 - 0 Нитра Нитра Нитра Нитра
1 июля 2017 Нитра Нитра 6 - 0 Копенгаген Копенгаген
Пара 17 29 июня 2017 Копер Копер 1 - 0 Корми Корми Копер Копер
1 июля 2017 Корми Корми 0 - 0 Копер Копер
Пара 18 29 июня 2017 Зестафони Зестафони 5 - 1 Юргорден Юргорден Зестафони Зестафони
1 июля 2017 Юргорден Юргорден 2 - 1 Зестафони Зестафони
Пара 19 29 июня 2017 Круоия Круоия 0 - 0 Ботев Ботев Ботев Ботев
1 июля 2017 Ботев Ботев 3 - 0 Круоия Круоия
Пара 20 29 июня 2017 Вильянди Вильянди 1 - 0 Рейкьявик Рейкьявик Вильянди Вильянди
1 июля 2017 Рейкьявик Рейкьявик 0 - 0 Вильянди Вильянди
Пара 21 29 июня 2017 Пайде Пайде 0 - 2 ГОШК ГОШК ГОШК ГОШК
1 июля 2017 ГОШК ГОШК 1 - 0 Пайде Пайде
Пара 22 29 июня 2017 Мика Мика 2 - 0 Тре Фиори Тре Фиори Мика Мика
1 июля 2017 Тре Фиори Тре Фиори 0 - 3 Мика Мика
Пара 23 29 июня 2017 Лех Лех 0 - 2 Хартс Хартс Хартс Хартс
1 июля 2017 Хартс Хартс 0 - 1 Лех Лех
Пара 24 29 июня 2017 ЗТЕ ЗТЕ 1 - 0 Будучность Будучность ЗТЕ ЗТЕ
1 июля 2017 Будучность Будучность 0 - 1 ЗТЕ ЗТЕ
Пара 25 29 июня 2017 Торпедо Торпедо 1 - 0 Корк Сити Корк Сити Торпедо Торпедо
1 июля 2017 Корк Сити Корк Сити 0 - 1 Торпедо Торпедо
Пара 26 29 июня 2017 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0 - 2 Фрам Фрам Фрам Фрам
1 июля 2017 Фрам Фрам 0 - 0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Пара 27 29 июня 2017 ВИТ-Джорджия ВИТ-Джорджия 4 - 1 Видима-Раковски Видима-Раковски ВИТ-Джорджия ВИТ-Джорджия
1 июля 2017 Видима-Раковски Видима-Раковски 1 - 0 ВИТ-Джорджия ВИТ-Джорджия
Пара 28 29 июня 2017 Пелистер Пелистер 2 - 1 Сан-Джованни Сан-Джованни Пелистер Пелистер
1 июля 2017 Сан-Джованни Сан-Джованни 1 - 1 Пелистер Пелистер
Пара 29 29 июня 2017 Диошдьёр Диошдьёр 2 - 0 Кяпаз Кяпаз Диошдьёр Диошдьёр
1 июля 2017 Кяпаз Кяпаз 0 - 0 Диошдьёр Диошдьёр
Пара 30 29 июня 2017 АЕК АЕК 1 - 0 Ордабасы Ордабасы АЕК АЕК
1 июля 2017 Ордабасы Ордабасы 0 - 1 АЕК АЕК
Пара 31 29 июня 2017 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс 0 - 1 Томори Томори Томори Томори
1 июля 2017 Томори Томори 0 - 1
(3 - 2)
Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс
Пара 32 29 июня 2017 Ньютаун Ньютаун 0 - 1 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Авив
1 июля 2017 Хапоэль Тель-Авив Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1 - 0 Ньютаун Ньютаун
Пара 33 29 июня 2017 Борац Борац 0 - 0 ТПС ТПС Борац Борац
1 июля 2017 ТПС ТПС 0 - 0
(1 - 3)
Борац Борац
Пара 34 29 июня 2017 ФК Милсами ФК Милсами 1 - 2 Единство Единство Единство Единство
1 июля 2017 Единство Единство 2 - 1 ФК Милсами ФК Милсами
Пара 35 29 июня 2017 Вентспилс Вентспилс 0 - 0 Афан Лидо Афан Лидо Вентспилс Вентспилс
1 июля 2017 Афан Лидо Афан Лидо 1 - 1 Вентспилс Вентспилс
Пара 36 29 июня 2017 Пафос Пафос 0 - 0 Импульс Импульс Пафос Пафос
1 июля 2017 Импульс Импульс 1 - 1 Пафос Пафос
Пара 37 29 июня 2017 Литекс Литекс 0 - 0 Таршин Рэйнбоу Таршин Рэйнбоу Литекс Литекс
1 июля 2017 Таршин Рэйнбоу Таршин Рэйнбоу 1 - 1 Литекс Литекс
Пара 38 29 июня 2017 Гленторан Гленторан 2 - 0 Флора Флора Гленторан Гленторан
1 июля 2017 Флора Флора 0 - 1 Гленторан Гленторан
Пара 39 29 июня 2017 Партизан Партизан 2 - 0 Каррик Рэйнджерс Каррик Рэйнджерс Партизан Партизан
1 июля 2017 Каррик Рэйнджерс Каррик Рэйнджерс 0 - 2 Партизан Партизан
Пара 40 29 июня 2017 Силекс Силекс 0 - 0 Ловчен Ловчен Силекс Силекс
1 июля 2017 Ловчен Ловчен 0 - 0
(4 - 5)
Силекс Силекс
Пара 41 29 июня 2017 Слован Слован 1 - 0 Гленавон Гленавон Слован Слован
1 июля 2017 Гленавон Гленавон 0 - 2 Слован Слован
Пара 42 29 июня 2017 Олимпия Олимпия 0 - 0 Шкумбини Шкумбини Олимпия Олимпия
1 июля 2017 Шкумбини Шкумбини 0 - 1 Олимпия Олимпия
Пара 43 29 июня 2017 Престатин Таун Престатин Таун 0 - 0 Дифферданж 03 Дифферданж 03 Дифферданж 03 Дифферданж 03
1 июля 2017 Дифферданж 03 Дифферданж 03 1 - 0 Престатин Таун Престатин Таун
Пара 44 29 июня 2017 Алюминий Алюминий 0 - 1 ФК Шериф ФК Шериф Алюминий Алюминий
1 июля 2017 ФК Шериф ФК Шериф 1 - 2 Алюминий Алюминий
Пара 45 29 июня 2017 ХБ Торсхавн ХБ Торсхавн 1 - 1 АИК АИК АИК АИК
1 июля 2017 АИК АИК 1 - 0 ХБ Торсхавн ХБ Торсхавн
Пара 46 29 июня 2017 Байя Байя 2 - 0 Русенборг Русенборг Байя Байя
1 июля 2017 Русенборг Русенборг 1 - 1 Байя Байя
Пара 47 29 июня 2017 Улисс Улисс 1 - 0 Карловац Карловац Карловац Карловац
1 июля 2017 Карловац Карловац 3 - 1 Улисс Улисс
Пара 48 29 июня 2017 Ряван Ряван 1 - 0 ФК Гомель ФК  Гомель Ряван Ряван
1 июля 2017 ФК  Гомель ФК Гомель 1 - 1 Ряван Ряван
Пара 49 29 июня 2017 Омония Омония 1 - 3 Судува Судува Судува Судува
1 июля 2017 Судува Судува 0 - 0 Омония Омония
Пара 50 29 июня 2017 Хонка Хонка 0 - 0 Ф91 Ф91 Хонка Хонка
1 июля 2017 Ф91 Ф91 2 - 2 Хонка Хонка